lock plus

Genuine Stingray Skin Leather Clutch & Shoulder Bag Black [8859322408887]

Messenger Bags
$84.48

Dimension : 

Width : 21 cm.

Hight : 12 cm.

Depth : 4 cm.

Strap Long : 120 cm.

Colour : Black

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Closure : Top Flap

Features  :  

2 Compartments [inside]

8 Card Slots [Inside]

1 Zip COmpartment [Inside]

1 Compartment [Outside]

1 Removable Shoulder Strap

1 Removable Handle Strap

 

 

 

 

 

 

Read more
Current stock 3
Add to wishlist

Description

Dimension : 

Width : 21 cm.

Hight : 12 cm.

Depth : 4 cm.

Strap Long : 120 cm.

Colour : Black

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Closure : Top Flap

Features  :  

2 Compartments [inside]

8 Card Slots [Inside]

1 Zip COmpartment [Inside]

1 Compartment [Outside]

1 Removable Shoulder Strap

1 Removable Handle Strap

 

 

 

 

 

 

Reviews (1)

Write a review

Excellent quality!

As always, great quality at a good price!
This is the best exotic supplier!
Posted by Nikolay on 10th Sep 2017

Additional info

SKU: SRMB0002-001A1HBK01D-VCWL1
Condition: New
Weight: 0.52 KGS
Width: 21.00
Height: 12.00
Depth: 4.00
Shipping: Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

Please, read return policy for more information.

Common Name: Cowtail Stingray
Scientific Name: Pastinachus sephen