lock plus

Genuine Stingray Skin Leather Men's Handbag Briefcase Black [SRBF005SR11]

Briefcases
$197.12

Dimension : 

Width : 27 cm.

Hight : 18 cm.

Depth : 8.5 cm.

Drop : 14 cm.

Colour : Black

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Closure : Zip

Features  :  

1 Zip Compartments [Outside]

1 Zip Compartment [Inside]

7 Card Slots [Inside]

1 ID Window [Inside]

1 Miscellaneous Slot [Inside]

2 Pen Holders [Inside]

 

 

 

 

 

 

Read more
Current stock 0
Out of stock
Add to wishlist
Sold out

Description

Dimension : 

Width : 27 cm.

Hight : 18 cm.

Depth : 8.5 cm.

Drop : 14 cm.

Colour : Black

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Closure : Zip

Features  :  

1 Zip Compartments [Outside]

1 Zip Compartment [Inside]

7 Card Slots [Inside]

1 ID Window [Inside]

1 Miscellaneous Slot [Inside]

2 Pen Holders [Inside]

 

 

 

 

 

 

Reviews (0)

Be the first to write a review

Additional info

SKU: SRBF005SR11
Condition: New
Weight: 0.65 KGS
Width: 27.00
Height: 18.00
Depth: 8.50
Shipping: Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

Please, read return policy for more information.

Common Name: Cowtail Stingray
Scientific Name: Pastinachus sephen