lock plus

Genuine Stingray Skin Leather Men's Handbag Briefcase Black [SRBF006BK01]

Briefcases
$179.52

Dimension : 

Width : 25 cm.

Hight : 17 cm.

Depth : 6 cm.

Colour : Black

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Closure : Number Locking

Features  :  

2 Compartments [Inside]

1 Zip Compartment [Inside]

1 Zip Pocket [Inside]

3 Card Slots [Inside]

1 ID Window [Inside]

3 Miscellaneous Slot [Inside]

1 Compartment [Outside]

1 Hidden Handle

 

 

 

 

 

Read more
Current stock 0
Out of stock
Add to wishlist
Sold out

Description

Dimension : 

Width : 25 cm.

Hight : 17 cm.

Depth : 6 cm.

Colour : Black

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Closure : Number Locking

Features  :  

2 Compartments [Inside]

1 Zip Compartment [Inside]

1 Zip Pocket [Inside]

3 Card Slots [Inside]

1 ID Window [Inside]

3 Miscellaneous Slot [Inside]

1 Compartment [Outside]

1 Hidden Handle

 

 

 

 

 

Reviews (0)

Be the first to write a review

Additional info

SKU: SRBF006BK01
Condition: New
Weight: 0.75 KGS
Width: 25.00
Height: 17.00
Depth: 6.00
Shipping: Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

Please, read return policy for more information.

Common Name: Cowtail Stingray
Scientific Name: Pastinachus sephen