Loading... Please wait...

Leathers

Our Newsletter


Secured by PayPal

Genuine Stingray Skin Leather Satchel Handbag Cobalt Blue [8859322419692]

  • Image 1
  • Image 2
  • Image 3
  • Image 4
  • Image 5
  • Image 6
  • Image 7
  • Image 8
Price:
$133.32
SKU:
SRHB0013-001A2HBU04D-VUEL1
Product:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.75 KGS
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Current Stock:
1
Quantity:


Product Description

Dimension : 

Width : 24 cm.

Hight : 18 cm.

Depth : 11 cm.

Drop : 8 cm.

Colour : Blue

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior : Suede

Closure : Zip

Features  :  

2 Compartments [Inside]

1 Zip Pocket [Inside]

1 Mobile Phone Slot [Inside] 

1 Miscellaneous Slot [Inside]

1 Removable Shoulder Strap

 

 

 

 

 

Warranty Information


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

Please, read return policy for more information.

Other Details

Common Name:
Cowtail Stingray
Scientific Name:
Pastinachus sephen

Find Similar Products by Leather

Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Add to Wish List

Click the button below to add the Genuine Stingray Skin Leather Satchel Handbag Cobalt Blue [8859322419692] to your wish list.

You Recently Viewed...