Loading... Please wait...

Leathers

Our Newsletter


Secured by PayPal

Genuine Stingray Skin Leather Tote Handbag Purse Orange [SRH071BRG01]

  • Image 1
  • Image 2
  • Image 3
  • Image 4
  • Image 5
  • Image 6
  • Image 7
Price:
$187.26
SKU:
SRH071BRG01
Product:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.75 KGS
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Current Stock:
Out of stock

Sorry but this item is currently unavailable.

Please check back at a later stage.



Product Description

Dimension : 

Width : 31 cm.

Hight : 25 cm.

Depth : 9 cm.

Drop : 26 cm.

Colour : Orange

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior : Nylon

Closure : Zip & Top Flap

Features  :  

1 Compartment [Inside]

1 Zip Pocket [Inside]

1 Mobile Phone Slot [Inside] 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Warranty Information


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

Please, read return policy for more information.

Other Details

Common Name:
Cowtail Stingray
Scientific Name:
Pastinachus sephen

Find Similar Products by Leather

Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!