lock plus

Genuine Stingray Skin Zip Around Bifold Wallet Black [SRUS0005-001A1HBK01D-VCWL1]

Wallets
฿1,210.00

Dimension : 

Width : 10.5 cm.

Hight : 9 cm.

Colour : Black

Exterior :  Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Features  : Please, choose interior.

 

 

 

Read more
Current stock 0
Add to wishlist

Description

Dimension : 

Width : 10.5 cm.

Hight : 9 cm.

Colour : Black

Exterior :  Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Features  : Please, choose interior.

 

 

 

Reviews (0)

Be the first to write a review

Additional info

SKU: SRUS0005-001A1HBK01D-VCWL1
Condition: New
Weight: 0.12 KGS
Width: 10.50
Height: 9.50
Depth: 2.00
Shipping: Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

Please, read return policy for more information.

Common Name: Sharpnose Stingray
Scientific Name: Himantura gerrardi